Damer Elit - 2015

Herrar Elit - 2015

Herrar Junior - 2015

Damer 30 - 2015

Herrar 30 - 2015

Damer 40 - 2015

Herrar 40 - 2015

Herrar 50 - 2015

Damer Sport - 2015

Herrar Sport - 2015

Damer Motion - 2015

Herrar Motion - 2015

Plac. Namn Klubb
Billingeracet
Långa Lugnet
Lida Loop
Ränneslättsturen
Mörksuggan
Engelbrektsturen
Finnmarksturen
Bockstensturen
Västgötaloppet
Justerad
total
1 Lars Bleckur Cykloteket Racing Team 80909010080100 540
2 Fredrik Edin Föreningen Cykloteket Rt 1009075809050 485
3 Mikael Flockhart CK Norrtälje - Pedalogerna.com 9080(26)100807032 452
4 Henrik Sparr Ck Ceres - Team Scott Skoda 7061759064(56)58 418
5 Johan Norén Kvänums IF - Team Evalds MTB (61)64(61)707067(61)6475 410
6 Daniel Brengdahl Ck Hymer (21)5670800367061 373
7 Fredrik Berg Kvänums IF - Team Evalds.se 566754756748 367
8 Christofer Stevensson Motala AIF - Cyclecomponents.com 404861677548 339
9 Stefan Carlsson Kolmårdens Mtb 75(28)6754465240 334
10 Henrik Öijer Falu Ck (40)545648644456(26) 322
11 Sebastian Olsson Skövde Ck 5444(38)5250(20)5458 312
12 Axel Lindh Scs Racingteam Ck 100528075 307
13 Johan Landström Motala AIF - Scott Sports 5064708034 298
14 Anders Eriksson Föreningen Cykloteket Rt 5246(34)3854(10)5256 298
15 Jakob Björklund Kristinehamns Ck 644846523250 292
16 Dan Holmberg Ck Uni Uppsala 34585844(24)4454 292
17 Jesper Andersson Team Tcm Sweden 4832425034(26)46 252
18 Viktor Junell Ik Jarl Rättvik 44(23)40610403028 243
19 Fredrik Lagercrantz Kolmårdens Mtb 580565667 237
20 Mattias Forsberg Gävle Ca 4636402350(18)32 227
21 Stefan Dahl Föreningen Cykloteket Rt 5052542438 218
22 Alexander Wetterhall Skara Ck 100100 200
23 Jesper Svensson Kvänums IF - Team Evalds MTB 33038403052 193
24 Michael Olsson Allebike Crosscountry Testteam 10090 190
  Calle Friberg Järfälla CK - Team Scott Skoda 10090 190
26 Magnus Andersson Motala Aif Ck 585870 186
27 Erik Mattelin Highland Cycling 251924(8)344830 180
28 Hendrik Sjölund Falu Ck 44285242 166
29 Emil Lindgren CK Natén Säter - Kargo Pro MTB Team 7090 160
30 Viktor Ludvigsson Hjo Vk 162432(7)212242 157
31 Anders Höjer Ik Trasten 505846 154
32 Stefan Sunnerberg Kolmårdens Mtb 284226644 146
33 Johan Karlsson Kvänums IF - Team Muggeberg 16(11)2230(12)25(4)2618 137
34 August Martin Ck Antilopen 24324634 136
35 Mikael Oskarsson Ck Uni 23(12)17(9)16193424 133
36 Nicklas Andersson Kolmårdens Mtb 424842 132
37 Magnus Darvell Team Kalas Merida 216148 130
38 Dennis Wahlqvist Team Allebike Xc Tt 7554 129
39 Martin Andersson Eksjö Ck 282128(6)191115 122
40 David Hultström Skövde Ck 3215143620 117
41 Mathias Hjärtström Ck Hymer 34202636 116
42 Tomas Viklund Ik Jarl Rättvik 91836181517 113
43 Karl Axelsson Mjölby Ck 64425 111
44 Erik Jansson Aktivitus Sc 4664 110
45 Mattias Nilsson Team Kalas Merida 5844 102
46 Andreas Karlsson Kvänums IF - Team Muggeberg 1320113221 97
47 Niklas Gustavsson Skara Ck 80 80
48 Johan Fryksenius Skoghalls Ck 302325 78
49 Jonas Ahlstrand Västerås Ck - Team Cofidis 75 75
50 Albin Andersson Herrljunga Ck 3638 74
51 Mattias Johansson Mera Lera Mtb 18142219 73
52 Henric Jansson Falu Ck 2250 72
53 Tommy Hammarström Ik Jarl Rättvik 1772225 71
54 Max Wiklund-Hellstadius Varbergs MTB - Team Lapierre Sweden 2842 70
55 Ludvig Lagercrantz Borås Ca 2021324 68
56 Mattias Brolin Borås Ca 67 67
  Lucas Eriksson Skara Ck 67 67
  Gustav Larsson Team Cult Energy 67 67
59 Alexander Estehag Nässjö Ck 1722522 66
60 Christian Amdahl Solør Ck 64 64
61 Rasmus Flink Ck Uni 38169 63
62 Matthias Wengelin Scs Racing Team 1646 62
63 Jonathan Steen Falu Ck 61 61
64 Erik Kåberg Ck Uni 4417 61
65 Jonathan Bergqvist Cykloteket Racing Team 261420 60
66 Steffan Hartz Repshus Hedmark Terrengsykkel 56 56
67 Daniel Olsson Falu Ck 38512 55
68 Martin Setterberg If Hallby Sok 2530 55
69 Robert Gustafsson Jönköpings Ck 1340 53
70 Marcus Johansson Borlänge Ck 1932 51
71 Andreas Hedlund Ok Hammaren - Open Factory Racing 132315 51
72 Christian Hjelte Falu Ck 3613 49
73 Johan Herrman Kolmårdens Mtb 1930 49
74 Viktor Johansson Värnamo Ck 2523 48
75 Johan Gustafsson Spårvägen Cf 151814 47
76 Conny Carlsson Borlänge Ck 082213 43
77 Kim Viklund Västerås Ck 42 42
78 Johan Widén Ck Natén Säter 2121 42
79 André Svensson Eksjö Ck 1012190 41
80 Martin Eriksson Cykloteket Racing Team 40 40
81 Fredrik Lindström Borås Ca 02317 40
82 Jakob Engström Kolmårdens Mtb 3801 39
83 Christoffer Kvist Borlänge Ck 1722 39
84 Marcus Jansson Ck Hymer 38 38
85 Marcus Strömsten Härnösands Ck 2314 37
86 Mathias Bergkvist Almby Ik 36 36
  Joakim Öberg Ryska Posten Sk 36 36
88 Erik Karlsson Landén Ck Master 34 34
89 Henrik Grankvist Västerås Ck 1518 33
  Linus Jansson Ck Norrtälje 1815 33
91 Robert Carlsson Kvänums If 30 30
92 Niklas Sjölund Härnösands Ck 525 30
93 Sevon Eriksson Ck Uni 9021 30
94 Jens Vikberg Sandvikens Ck 28 28
  Andreas Ringvall Ifk Sala 28 28
96 Erik Wallén Motala Aif Ck 8137 28
97 Tord Nilsson Genarp 26 26
  Jens Westergren Falu Ck - Allebike 26 26
99 Martin Granberg Ck Antilopen 179 26
100 Håkan Löfström Ik Jarl Rättvik 25 25
101 Jesper Larsson Borlänge Ck 24 24
  Oskar Mellegård Ck Uni 24 24
103 Anton Persson CK Hymer - Allt Om MTB 23 23
104 Magnus Karlsson Team Norbotten 22 22
105 Jonas Aarnio If Åland 1110 21
106 Robin Thyrstedt Allingsås Sc 20 20
  Knut Arne Dalsjø Hedmark Terrengsykkel 20 20
  Hannes Olaison If Hallby Sok 20 20
109 Sebastian Holm Borlänge Ck 19 19
110 Niklas Olsson Mera Lera Mtb 16 16
  Martin Nyman Ik Trasten 16 16
  Magnus Gustavsson Mariestadscyklisten 16 16
113 Anton Medbo Mtb Täby 0808 16
114 Sam Magnusson Ik Hakarpspojkarna 14 14
  Viktor Knutsson Falu Ck 14 14
116 Andreas Augustsson Ck Olympic 13 13
117 Gustav Thurén Mera Lera Mtb Linköping 12 12
  Anton Karlsson Ulricehamns Ck 12 12
119 Marcus Svensson Eksjö Ck 11 11
  Joshan Sonesson Bolränge Ck 11 11
121 Håkan Evertson Karlskoga Cyklisterna 10 10
  Viktor Larsson Ck Hymer 10 10
  Martin Koitrand Västerås Ck 010 10
124 Lars Eriksson Mora Ck 6 6
125 Simon Johansson Ik Hero 4 4
  Terje Holm Ottestad SK - Cannondale Factory Racing 4 4
127 Andreas Aalby Asker Ck 3 3
128 Jimmy Bodin Värnamo CK - Boddan Cycling Project 21 3
129 Jonathan Hedbys Mora Ck 2 2
130 Reima Idström Kona Team Inari-Saariselkä 1 1
131 Pelle Olsson Ski Bike Run 0 0
  Pontus Johansson Ik Jarl Rättvik 00 0
  Erik Dahlbom Cykloteket Racing Team 0 0
  Saku Syrjälä Svegs Ik 000 0
  Kenneth Nilsson Ik Jarl Rättvik 00 0