Namn Klubb Ranking Fålla
Mathias Storm #amr Ck 90,72 4
Jens Thögersen *bara 40,32 3
Fredrik Sandberg *fågelmara 79,51 4
Henrik Strömberg *landvetter 66,83 4
Mikael Bramstedt 338 Småland Triathlon & Mf 82,04 4
Anders Cederholm 338 Småland Triathlon & Mf 92,99 4
Johan Raud Aktivitus Sc 86,38 4
Philip Askeroth Aktivitus Sc 18,12 2
Martin Johansson Aktivitus Sc 6,07 1
Fredrik Gustafsson Aktivitus Sc 21,36 2
Mattias Lundqvist Aktivitus Sc 11,63 2
Daniel Bäckelin Aktivitus Sc 61,26 4
Manfred Lundberg Aktivitus Sc 26,03 2
Jonas Ljungh Aktivitus Sc / Sportson Vasa 96,25 4
Stefan Jespersen Alingsås Sc 66,72 4
Johan Wallström Alingsås Sc 29,54 2
Markus Karlsson Alingsås Sc 6,76 1
Emil Oskarsson Alingsås Sc 29,75 2
Magnus Pettersen Almby Ik 30,26 3
Filip Eidemar Almby Ik 17,3 2
Mattias Gruvaeus Almby Ik 63,96 4
Thomas Jansson Almby Ik 47,3 3
Emil Gustafsson Almby Ik 16,43 2
Joakim Berggren Almby Ik 62,34 4
Johan Miller Alnö Race Team 72,45 4
Mikael Carlsson Anderstorp Ok 90,8 4
Peter Lundgren Anderstorps Ok 42,48 3
Olav Abel Lindberg Aron Sportsklubb 82,44 4
Oskar Johansson Arvika Ck 21,79 2
Jonas Larsson Athletic Club Salt Lake 52,74 3
Thomas Persson Athletic Club Salt Lake 72,73 4
Martin  Vehmas Athletic Club Salt Lake 41,44 3
Dan Ekbacke Athletic Club Salt Lake 47,75 3
Andreas Jankarls Axa Sc 62,77 4
Björn  Jervhed Axa Sc 42,79 3
Sören Strand Axa Sc / Wästgötapöjka 57,29 3
Teuvo Jussi Bauhaus Sportklubb 75,69 4
Jonatan Steen Bauhaus Sportklubb 10,26 2
Andreas Bergström Bauhaus Sportklubb 59,08 3
Isak Hansson Bauhaus Sportklubb 36,71 3
Calle Friberg Bauhaus Sportklubb 4,25 1
Henrik Jansson Bauhaus Sportklubb 14,86 2
Lars Bengtsson Bauhaus Sportklubb 50,15 3
Jimmy Parmklev Bauhaus Sportklubb 46,84 3
Henrik Jansson Bauhaus Sportklubb 6,79 1
Kjell Friberg Bauhaus Sportklubb 77,66 4
Jesper Dahlström Bauhaus Sportklubb 4,95 1
Isak Fjordell-Nordin Bauhaus Sportklubb / Bauhaus Cycling Team 0,98 1
Martin Söderström Bauhaus Sportklubb / Bauhaus Cycling Team 12,66 2
Martin Höök Bauhaus Sportklubb / Bauhaus Cycling Team 5,29 1
Mikael Karlsson Bauhaus Sportklubb / Swedish Wikings 53,83 3
Christian Örnevik Biketown Cycling Club 54,57 3
Anders Lindgren Biketown Cycling Club / Team Biketown 97,97 4
Lars Bråten Birkebeineren If 94,15 4
Marcus Karlsson Bistro Cycling Club 76,79 4
Jonas  Hagström Bistro Cycling Club 25,74 2
Henrik Sparr Bistro Cycling Club / Kanonaden Cykling Team 9,85 1
Daniel Lööf Bjursås Ik 77,69 4
Elis Mårtensson Bollnäs Ck 15,42 2
Thomas Alfredsson Bollnäs Ck 91,56 4
Derek Young Bollnäs Ck / Bollnäs Ck 61,91 4
Andreas Tellmo Borgholm Ck 78,54 4
Henrik Hegender Borgholm Ck 16,68 2
Andreas Eidevåg Borgholm Ck 65,96 4
Carl-Johan Berletin Borgholm CK / Alpe-Eyewear 73,72 4
Johan Tufvesson Borgholm Ck / Racingbike Sweden 19,46 2
Andreas Dahlgren Borlänge Ck 10,96 2
Axel Eriksson Borlänge Ck 11,31 2
Patrik Ahlin Borlänge Ck 54,27 3
Kristofer Eriksson Borlänge Ck 71,67 4
Magnus Svedin Borlänge Ck 62,03 4
Christer Claar Borlänge Ck 38,54 3
Tomas Löfgren Borlänge Ck 28,27 2
Martin Österberg Borlänge Ck 39,1 3
Tommy Vestin Borlänge Ck 22,86 2
Philip Landström Borlänge Ck 20,06 2
Johan Zetterström Borlänge Ck 50,78 3
Pär Svedin Borlänge Ck 63,29 4
Elias Köpmans Borlänge Ck 47,72 3
Viktor Smederöd Borlänge Ck 13,78 2
Joel Burman Borlänge Ck / Borlänge Ck 1,98 1
Alfred Larsson Borås Ca 18,84 2
Martin Helin Borås Ca 84,39 4
Johan Larsson Borås Ca 78,05 4
Mathias Helin Borås Ca 64,46 4
Peter Larsson Boxholm-Ekeby Skidklubb 56,78 3
Mikael Ohlsson Brudpiga Rk 85,23 4
Pär Hedström Brudpiga Rk 39,55 3
Adam Andersson Brudpiga Rk 89,19 4
Anders Kungs Brudpiga Rk 32,91 3
Stian Omdal Brudpiga Rk / Brudpiga 33,36 3
Markus Andersson Brudpiga Rk / Dans Cykel & Skid 31,22 3
Joel Näs Brudpiga Rk / Kråkbodarna 80,59 4
Peter Gustafsson Brudpiga Rk / Utesport.nu 45,97 3
Michael Schönning Brudpiga Rk / Utesport.nu 31,4 3
Johan Sundström Brudpiga Rk / Utesport.nu 25,32 2
Emil Johansson Bukten Mountainbike Klubb 41,34 3
Emil Andersson Bukten Mountainbike Klubb 33,4 3
Jimmy Carlsson Bålsta Ck 7,84 1
Mikael Germundsjö Bålsta Ck 49,55 3
Joel Karlsson Bålsta Ck 5,36 1
Charlie  Lindholm Bålsta Ck 77,03 4
Patrik Westerling Bålsta Ck 99,44 4
Johan Gäfvert Bålsta Ck 46,4 3
Jonathan Mullins Bålsta Ck 91,68 4
Håkan Westin Bålsta Ck 22,86 2
Jens Germundsjö Bålsta Ck 53,6 3
Massimiliano Teobaldi Bålsta Ck / Bck 100 4
Per-Erik  Olsson Camp Dalsland 71,1 4
Hugo Porath Camp Dalsland 2,23 1
Kenny Gren Camp Dalsland / Camp Dalsland 42,34 3
Ola Knutsson Ck Bure 60,59 4
Vilgot Reinhold Ck Bure 37,12 3
Jesper Berg Ck Bure 79,85 4
Per Taube Ck Bure 48,16 3
Håkan  Westesson Ck C4 83,47 4
Leo Olsson Ck Ceres 83,36 4
Morgan Hellström Ck Ceres 59,91 3
Anders Bergfjord Ck Ceres 68,6 4
Oskar Johansson Ck Ceres 81,53 4
Pär Mörk Ck Ceres 45,53 3
Anders Sundblad Ck Dainon 77,22 4
Steffan Hartz Repshus Ck Elverum 16,88 2
Lennart Tyllman Ck Falken 76,13 4
Magnus Wedenborg Ck Falken 49,47 3
Lucas Persson Ck Falken / Ck Falken Racing Team 81,77 4
Lars Nilsson Ck Fix 74,77 4
Jonas Florin Ck Fix 78,77 4
Albin  Sjögren Ck Fix 84,2 4
Gunnar Engström Ck Hymer 21,23 2
Daniel Brengdahl Ck Hymer 3,93 1
Jonas Thörnros Ck Hymer 65,56 4
Sven Engström Ck Hymer 10 1
Adam Engström Ck Hymer 3,21 1
Mathias Hjärtström Ck Hymer 30 2
Johannes Nellfur Ck Hymer 34,18 3
Olle Brandt Ck Hymer 24,58 2
Fredrik Gustafsson Ck Hymer 55,27 3
Oskar Pettersson Ck Hymer 20,51 2
Andreas Palm Ck Hymer 32,27 3
Måns Alvarsson Ck Hymer 7,82 1
Erik Gråd Ck Hymer 31,97 3
Lukas Merkel Ck Hymer 5,78 1
Fredrik Nilsson Ck Hymer 31,97 3
Paul Jedenfalk Ck Hymer 39,62 3
Robin Bruder Ck Hymer 20,72 2
Hugo Forssell Ck Hymer 2,79 1
Christopher  Österholm Ck Hymer 64,41 4
Mattias Alkelin Ck Hymer 36,04 3
Patrik Vindevik Ck Hymer 59,78 3
Fredrik Haglund Ck Kultur 43,46 3
Ronny Säteraas Ck Kultur 97,37 4
Björn Strömblad Ck La Chemise.se 76,37 4
Jens Rangefelt Ck Lunedi 25,53 2
Lars Spångberg Ck Lunedi 88,84 4
Axel Tufvesson Ck Lunedi 91,14 4
Niclas Grimmer Ck Lygnens Venner / G.o.a.t 99,55 4
Lars Lissola Ck Master 55,22 3
Erik Karlsson Ck Master 12 2
Martin Aasa Ck Master 19,12 2
Rasmus Nagy Ck Master 24,02 2
Mattias Rudklint Ck Master 22,16 2
Mikael Engbom Ck Master 91,22 4
Pär Gustavsson Ck Master 54,13 3
Daniel Lundberg Ck Master 20,25 2
Linus Arnekvist Ck Master 59,68 3
Daniel Nyström Ck Master 36,89 3
Christian Nilsson Ck Master 20,16 2
Mattias Ahldén Ck Master 81,82 4
Magnus Nordmark Ck Master 91,19 4
Freddy Tengberg Ck Master 89,87 4
Magnus Aasa Ck Master 69,61 4
Henrik Ottosson Ck Master 94,17 4
Tobias Belforth Ck Master 33,93 3
Daniel Wennergren Ck Master 6,31 1
Torleif Harrysson Ck Master 38,43 3
Jakob Aasa Ck Master / Göteborg 48,95 3
Fredrik Eriksson Ck Master / Sportsonvasa 44,21 3
Daniel Asplund Ck Natén Säter 85,98 4
Lars Casserstedt Ck Natén Säter 91,99 4
Kalle Sätterström Ck Natén Säter 98,4 4
Erik Floresjö Ck Natén Säter 66,67 4
Mattias Norling Ck Natén Säter 62,92 4
Lars Blomqvist Ck Natén Säter 86,92 4
Anton Nord Ck Natén Säter 95,95 4
Johan Lehtinen Sätterström Ck Natén Säter 73,42 4
Yngve Gottfridsson Ck Nittedal 89,03 4
Carl Hellman Ck Norrtälje 78,38 4
Christofer Åberg Ck Norrtälje 71,97 4
Jesper Larsson Ck Norrtälje 93,24 4
Erik Abrahamsson Ck Olympic 59,5 3
Jonas Lundberg Ck Ringen 50,43 3
Filip Persson Ck Ringen 26,37 2
Martin Claesson Ck Rävlanda 99,6 4
Peter Resar Ck Soldi 66,36 4
Mikael Eriksson Ck Stabil 8,56 1
Kenneth Karlsson Ck Stabil 58,99 3
Matts Asplund Ck Stabil 28,83 2
Arvid Rehnberg Ck Sundet 56,81 3
Mattias Lager Ck Uni 66,53 4
Mikko Partanen Ck Uni 45,29 3
Tobias Eriksson Ck Uni 60,34 4
Magnus Eriksson Ck Uni 53,15 3
Frank Kvame Ck Uni 79,58 4
Jörgen Anger-Annell Ck Uni 75,95 4
Tony Helmersson Ck Uni 73,57 4
Peter Nilsson Ck Uni 73,97 4
Andreas Lind Ck Uni 57,29 3
Emil Kumlin Ck Uni 46,17 3
Thaddäus Tiedje Ck Uni 16,22 2
Anders Eriksson Ck Uni 35,05 3
Emanuel Haglund Ck Uven 75,97 4
Daniel Södersten Ck Uven 41,75 3
Joakim Nordin Ck Uven 85,11 4
Markus Lassus Bjälnes Ck Valhall 51,9 3
Dusko Todorovic Ck Vansbro Mtb 94,73 4
Inge Valseth Ck Victoria 47,94 3
Inge Valseth Ck Victoria 42,19 3
Elias Gustafsson Ck Wänershof 41,38 3
Robert Danielsson Ck Wänershof / Ck Wänershof 28,81 2
Elias Stolt Ck Wänershof / Vbg 23,62 2
Petrus Johansson Csk Ludvika 63,56 4
Joakim Nordqvist Csk Ludvika 31,99 3
Erik Duvström Csk Ludvika 70,77 4
Johan Salmons Csk Ludvika 69,17 4
Daniel Nises Csk Ludvika 25,31 2
Joakim Jensen Csk Ludvika 13,78 2
Marcus Lahnalampi Csk Ludvika 68,35 4
Karl Johan Lindström Cycling Twins Rc 94,09 4
Tobias Broberg Cykelklubben Bure 54,15 3
Ulf Sillberg Cykelklubben Sundet 62,01 4
Linus Sillberg Cykelklubben Sundet 18,7 2
Noel Olsson Cykelklubben Sundet 4,55 1
Michael Tjulander Cykelklubben Sundet 3,38 1
Pär Karlsson Cykelklubben Örnen 41,77 3
Jan-Erik Backman Cykelklubben Örnen 76,03 4
Henrik Mård Djurgårdens If Cykelförening 11,13 2
Anders Stenfeldt Djurgårdens If Cykelförening 82,17 4
Mats Allerstrand Djurgårdens If Cykelförening 34,61 3
Johnny Friman Djurgårdens If Cykelförening 94,59 4
Tobias Björkgren Echelon Cycling And Triathlon Club 24,26 2
Magnus Persson Edsbyns Sk 67,09 4
Peter Karsbo Edsbyns Sk 85,65 4
Rikard Mollmyr Eksjö Ck 45,5 3
David Windisch Eksjö Ck 57,34 3
Niclas Lindqvist Eksjö Ck 60,74 4
Martin Jardén Eksjö Ck 75,42 4
Håkan Josephsson Eksjö Ck 52,52 3
Niklas Lundin Eksjö Ck 17,57 2
Aron Jönnervik Eksjö Ck 98,69 4
Johan Hoff Eksjö Ck 86,49 4
Jonatan Franzén Eksjö Ck 95,62 4
Emil Freij Eksjö Ck 37,71 3
Björn Källgren Eksjö Ck 76,67 4
Anton Strand Eksjö Ck 10,76 2
Adam Gustafsson Eksjö Ck 19,55 2
Niclas Persson Elmhults Sc 12,47 2
Gustav Sjöström Enköping 87,44 4
Mats Harrysson Enköpings Ck 63,96 4
Anton Karlsson Enköpings Ck 15,84 2
Magnus Karlsson Enköpings Ck 22,91 2
Herkules Fu Enköpings Ck / Enköpings Cykel Klubb 89,45 4
Tommy Eriksson Eskilstuna Ck 67,59 4
Fredrik Stenberg Eskilstuna Ck 65,96 4
Mattias Wistrand Eskilstuna Ck 93,52 4
Johan Rappu Eskilstuna Ck 47,28 3
Martin Nyrén Eskilstuna Ck 94,31 4
Christian Niemonen Eskilstuna Ck 71,64 4
Axel  Flodkvist Eskilstuna Ck 39,66 3
Mathias Seger Eskilstuna Ck 50,45 3
Kay Gingbäck Eskilstuna Ck 22,52 2
Pierre Turborn Eskilstuna Ck 48,1 3
Oskar Ljungars Eskilstuna Ck 51,48 3
Anders Lindström Eskilstuna Ck 21,81 2
Andreas Johansson Eskilstuna Ck 80,78 4
Erik Åkesson Evolite Cycling Club / Team Vostroblock Evolite Cy 1,02 1
Linus Dahlberg Evolite Cycling Club / Team Vostroblock Evolite Cy 55,37 3
Carl Pettersson Evolite Cycling Club / Team Vostroblock Evolite Cy 7,5 1
Oliver Vesterlund Vesterlund Evolite Cycling Club / Team Vostroblock Evolite Cy 0,84 1
Andre Czarnecki Evolite Cycling Club / Team Vostroblock Evolite Cy 9,7 1
Stefan Dahl Evolite Cycling Club / Team Vostroblock Evolite Cy 7,86 1
David Risberg Evolite Cycling Club / Team Vostroblock Evolite Cy 0,71 1
Pär Dalhielm Evolite Cycling Club / Vostroblock Evolite Cycling 41,53 3
Roger Hansson Falkenbergs Ck 80,98 4
Per-Ola Lindén Falkenbergs Ck 67,32 4
Magnus Boberg Falu Ck 27,43 2
Peter Vingstedt Falu Ck 45,99 3
Peter Östling Falu Ck 84,58 4
Henrik Öijer Falu Ck 16,03 2
Vilmer Hylén Falu Ck 2,7 1
Lucas Molin Falu Ck 55,38 3
Alexander Östling Falu Ck 13,06 2
Liam Norman Falu Ck 89,47 4
Anton Olars Falu Ck 1,24 1
Rickard Bäck Falu Ck 47,26 3
Per Vestling Falun 31,65 3
Jonathan  Kindahl Finspångs Ca 4,29 1
Mats Blomstedt Finspångs Ca 92,41 4
Sebastian Pettersson Finspångs Ca 13,96 2
Morgan Sköld Finspångs Ca 85,59 4
Nils Fakt Finspångs Ca 43,92 3
Walter Hinn Fk Trampen 100 4
Joel Blomdell Fk Trampen 67,36 4
Richard Golser Fredrikshofs If Ck 72,07 4
Oskar Dannewitz Fredrikshofs If Ck 58,2 3
Clas Tägtlund Fredrikshofs If Ck 93,59 4
Fredrik Lindblom Fredrikshofs If Ck / Gustavsberg 60,76 4
Peter Olin Frosta Multisport 40,91 3
Ola Johansson Frosta Multisport 49,36 3
Harald Bohlin Frosta Multisport 50,83 3
Andreas Johansson Frosta Multisport 27,69 2
Oscar Wigstrand Föreningen Wexiö Velo 39,19 3
Johan  Jonsson Föreningen Wexiö Velo 25,95 2
Melker Eriksson Föreningen Wexiö Velo 8,92 1
Lars C Andersson G.o.a.t. 82,43 4
Erik Lindeberg Gauldal Sk 100 4
Johan Kjellqvist Godegårds Sk 75,11 4
Tobias  Schmidt Gogagaski Cycle Club 41,6 3
Lukas Broman Gogagaski Cycle Club 50,21 3
Daniel Englin Gogagaski Cycle Club 34,18 3
Craig Gerber Grycksbo 45,95 3
Johan Palmér Grönahögs Ik 60,36 4
Mattias Carlsson Gäddeholm Stigcyklister 66,77 4
Jens Liljeby Gävle Ca 67,56 4
Niklas Persson Gävle Ca 35,92 3
Markus Sandvik Gävle Ca 50,34 3
Anders Rhodin Gävle Ca 31,12 3
Daniel Olsson Gävle Ca 51,05 3
Magnus Jonsson Gävle Ca 75,17 4
Pär Nilsen Gävle Ca 82,58 4
Tomas Jansson Gävle Ca 41,36 3
Joakim Jonasson Gävle Ca 16,91 2
Raymond Sjöberg Gävle Ca 80,38 4
Patrik Svedberg Gävle Ok 21,46 2
Christian Albihn Göteborgs Ck 74,6 4
Marius Bekkevold Halden Ck 85,95 4
Tero Ågren Hallsta Mtb 73 4
Andreas  Nordström Hallsta Mtb 81,08 4
Robert West Hallsta Mtb 28,81 2
Patrik Ellemyr Hallsta Mtb 91,09 4
Matthias Arvidson Halmstad Mtb 78,54 4
Marcus Johansson Halmstad Mtb 81,95 4
Gustav Johansson Halmstad Mtb 8,93 1
Mattias Wengrud Halmstad Mtb 17,32 2
Henrik Nilsson Hck 73,66 4
Alexander Franzén Highland Cycling Club 42,01 3
Kim Johansson Highland Cycling Club 21,73 2
Johan Kastensson Highland Cycling Club 12,29 2
Conny Eskilson Highland Cycling Club 22,11 2
Lars Hansen Highland Cycling Club 25,13 2
Albin Carlsson Highland Cycling Club / Team Motosport 17,19 2
Andreaz Östrand Hisingens Ck 66,24 4
Peter Wallman Hisingens Ck 64,96 4
Robert Eliasson Hisingens Ck 28,56 2
Patrik Wigren Hjo Velocipedklubb 92,08 4
Kaj  Kosonen Hjo Velocipedklubb 48,59 3
Jesper Gustafsson Hjo Velocipedklubb 29,85 2
Michael Flink Hjo Velocipedklubb / Team Schlätta Mtb 44,63 3
Erik Widgren Hofors Aif Skid Och Cykelklubb 59,51 3
Daniel Andersen Hofors Aif Skid Och Cykelklubb 73,84 4
Björn Broberg Hunneberg Sport O Mk 38,18 3
Pawel Gaca Hydrokraft Ab 7,5 1
Jesper Andersson Håfreströms If 93,66 4
Tomas  Lindh Härnösands Ck 59,09 3
Anders Byström Härnösands Ck 92,99 4
Viktor Westin Härnösands Ck 37,33 3
Björn Nilsson Hässleholms Ck 33,3 3
Daniel Leander Hässleholms Ck 49,03 3
Jesper Kannius Hässleholms Ck 61,46 4
Mattias Nord Hässleholms Ck 99,51 4
Daniel Olsson Hörby Ck 86,34 4
Andreas Olsson Hörby Ck 36,06 3
Patrik Palmkvist Hörby Ck 78,1 4
Warren Bates Hörby Ck 25,89 2
Tord Nilsson Hörby Ck 51,56 3
Christian Franzén Hörby Ck 70,46 4
Alexander Lapajne Hörby Ck 33,06 3
Björn Boström Idrottsmottagningen Sports Club 40,29 3
Håvard Ersland If Frøy 88,75 4
Martin Setterberg If Hallby Sok 2,04 1
Morgan Tideman If Hallby Sok 81,98 4
Johan Granath If Hallby Sok 31,59 3
Fredrik Rosén If Hallby Sok 50,63 3
Andreas Welin If Hallby Sok 80,42 4
Joakim Sahlén If Hallby Sok 33,64 3
Niklas Koistinen If Hallby Sok 60,42 4
Carl Adell If Hallby Sok 45,25 3
Patrik Sigurdh If Hallby Sok 79,32 4
Salvador Rincon Amat If Mantra Sport 46,31 3
Rickard Malmström If Mantra Sport 57,33 3
Tommy Olsson Ifk Sala 45,64 3
Henrik Lind Ifk Sala 41,9 3
Andreas Eklund Ifk Sala 45,83 3
Jon Ström Ifk Sala 60,29 4
Adam Westman Ifk Sala 57,38 3
Robert Norgren Ifk Sala 76,86 4
Martin Wretman Ifk Sala 49,27 3
Johan Fahlström Ifk Sala 76,59 4
Torbjörn Ekman Ifk Sala 83,54 4
Tom Svedberg Ifk Sala 70,04 4
Magnus Boman Ifk Sala 38,11 3
Tomas Viklund Ik Jarl Rättvik 39,54 3
Matts Mattsson Ik Jarl Rättvik 64,76 4
Kenneth Nilsson Ik Jarl Rättvik 75,28 4
Lukas Börjes Ik Jarl Rättvik 20,68 2
Emil Johansson Kringstad Ik Jarl Rättvik 77,31 4
Henrik Viklund Ik Jarl Rättvik 51,21 3
Tommy Hammarström Ik Jarl Rättvik 9,29 1
Mattias Hahlin Ik Jarl Rättvik / Dellner Couplers 49,72 3
Rasmus Persson Ik Rex 18,66 2
Sebastian Johansson Ik Trasten 59,92 3
Marcus Wing Ik Trasten 63,33 4
Joakim Carlson Ik Trasten 64,25 4
Daniel Eriksson Ikhp Huskvarna Ik 24,66 2
Anders Fred Ikhp Huskvarna Ik 52,52 3
Markus Ring Ikhp Huskvarna Ik 27,78 2
Hugo Sandin Ikhp Huskvarna Ik 1,65 1
Fredrik Wallberg Ikhp Huskvarna Ik 47,27 3
Filip Magnusson Ikhp Huskvarna Ik 20,97 2
Jerry Landström Järbo If 88,18 4
Nicholas Louca Järfälla Ck 28,38 2
Andreas Rosén Järfälla Ck 58,64 3
Victor Kabo Järfälla Ck 23,42 2
Roger Stake Järfälla Ck 83,97 4
Mikael Kippilä Järfälla Ck 54,43 3
Miikka Breti Järfälla Ck 83,78 4
Carl Johan  Lindgren Järfälla Ck 67,15 4
Jacob Cedertun Järfälla Ck 48,2 3
Johan Rudberg Järfälla Ck 64,14 4
Pontus Andersson Järfälla Ck 41,05 3
Per Nilsson Järfälla Ck / Utforska.com 49,1 3
Daniel Moritz Karlsborg 81,98 4
Mika Tiuraniemi Karlskoga 84,88 4
Andreas Fransson Steinwandt Karlskrona Ck 45,87 3
Erik Funkquist Kia Merida Racing Team Ck 3,35 1
Isac Morberg Kia Merida Racing Team Ck 6,76 1
Ulric Sahlberg Kia Merida Racing Team Ck 92,3 4
Niclas Ahl Kia Merida Racing Team Ck 61,02 4
Ulf  Skytt Kia Merida Racing Team Ck / Kia Merida Racing Team 53,4 3
Jonas Arnqvist Klassisk Sport 89,27 4
Eskil Evensen-Lie Kloppa Offroad Klubb 0,33 1
Patrik Warebring Knivsta Ck 35,14 3
Marcus Österman Knivsta Ck 46,78 3
Alexander Rohdin Knivsta Ck 82,28 4
Fredrik Lagercrantz Kolmårdens Mtb 4,64 1
Joel Thulin Elofsson Kolmårdens Mtb 7,21 1
Gustav Wallerman Kolmårdens Mtb 10,78 2
Andreas  Wik Kolmårdens Mtb 8,82 1
Johan Carlén Kolmårdens Mtb 64,88 4
Björn Bjärestrand Kolmårdens Mtb 82,78 4
Anders Erzell Kolmårdens Mtb 68,47 4
Fredrik Wäppling Kolmårdens Mtb 19,08 2
Stefan Carlsson Kolmårdens Mtb 13,76 2
Otto Leijon Kolmårdens Mtb 42,96 3
Niclas Andersson Kolmårdens Mtb 21,2 2
Gustav Borg Kolmårdens Mtb 71,25 4
Oskar Söder Kopparbergs Ck 35,02 3
Hugo Söder Kopparbergs Ck 18,57 2
Anders Lundin Kristinehamns Ck 75,68 4
Tobias Arvidsson Kungsbacka Ck 66,34 4
Andreas Järpmyr Kungsbacka Ck / Ngu 64,56 4
Markus Kumpula Kungsörs Sk 75,48 4
Adam Nylander Kvänums If 10,21 2
Jussi Henttonen Kvänums If 80,73 4
Hugo Lundberg Kvänums If 20,67 2
Magnus Fahlgren Kvänums If 97,5 4
Oscar Klasson Kvänums If 85,42 4
Hampus Wennebro Kvänums If 36,75 3
Staffan Granberg Kvänums If 73,14 4
Melvin Löfgren Kvänums If / Kvänums If 44,3 3
Johan Linhart Kvänums If / Umara 40,78 3
Niels Nielsen Køge 99,56 4
Johan Wetso Köpings Ck 78,38 4
Johan Pickl Köpings Ck 95,78 4
Albin Larsson Lammhult Cyklisterna 29,05 2
Martin Falkbrink Lammhult Cyklisterna 39,14 3
Christer Wahlman Lidingö 97,47 4
Marcus Persson Lidköpings Ck 46,41 3
Håkan Danielsson Lindgren Racing Ck 81,01 4
Patrik Rodosi Lindgren Racing Ck 92,98 4
Roine Magnusson Lindgren Racing Ck 82,7 4
Christer Jingtoft Lindgren Racing Ck 44,73 3
Lars Eriksson Lindgren Racing Ck / Lindgrenracingclub 98,76 4
Niklas Borg Ludvika 92,79 4
Linus Alström Luleå Ck 77,17 4
John Kumdal Luleå Ck 14,35 2
Michael Ahlström Långareds Bois 23,88 2
Per Ekström Länna Sport Ck 63,21 4
Viktor Lindqvist Länna Sport Ck 4,9 1
John Midelf Länna Sport Ck 5 1
Thomas Hennies Länna Sport Ck 79,75 4
Mattias Lindberg Länna Sport Ck 30,17 3
Matthias Wengelin Länna Sport Ck 0,34 1
Joakim Linhardt Länna Sport Ck 63,51 4
Christopher Listam Länna Sport Ck 45,15 3
Karl-Henrik Kalenius Länna Sport Ck 81,17 4
Johan Deijfen Länna Sport Ck 28,16 2
Thomas Löfstaf Länna Sport Ck 60,36 4
Filip Mård Länna Sport Ck 0,83 1
Jim Fröblom Länna Sport Ck 51,8 3
Jimmy Cederberg Persson Länna Sport Ck 70,27 4
Dejan Dimitrov Länna Sport Ck 77,23 4
Daniel Petersson Länna Sport Ck 73,29 4
Fredrik Malmén Länna Sport Ck 47,11 3
Johan Possman Länna Sport Ck / Länna Sport 26,26 2
Christian Ceder Länna Sport Ck / Länna Sport Cykelklubb 72,85 4
Mårten Dalmans Malungs Cykelklubb 20,25 2
Fredrik Wärman Malungs Cykelklubb 26,58 2
Johan Björlin Malungs Cykelklubb 39,24 3
Mikael Bergbom Mariestadcyklisten 85,83 4
Isak Pakkanen Mariestadcyklisten 9,92 1
Fredrik Funk Mariestadcyklisten / Sportson Vasa Göteborg 9,17 1
Jan Odeskog Mera Lera Mtb 66,22 4
Mikael Herling Mera Lera Mtb 72,41 4
Mattias Åkerlund Mera Lera Mtb 36,75 3
Niklas Arenius Mera Lera Mtb 84,23 4
Eskil Branzell Mera Lera Mtb 64,86 4
Johan Ekström Mera Lera Mtb 39,42 3
Isak Wiberg Mera Lera Mtb 55,58 3
Anders Bergström Mera Lera Mtb 40,73 3
Fredrik Hermansson Mjölby Ck 8,57 1
Philip  Pettersson Mjölby Ck 47,5 3
Per Ståhl Mjölby Ck 76,35 4
Henrik Rosenlöf Mjölby Ck 25,13 2
Erik Sundblad Mjölby Ck 44,87 3
Esa Suonperä Mjölby Ck 82,92 4
Jonas Våtz Mjölby Ck 51,08 3
Torbjörn Elofson Mjölby Ck 43,04 3
Michael Sjögren Ml Sports Club 99,59 4
Niclas Rönnberg Ml Sports Club 35,49 3
Fredrik Dahl Ml Sports Club 42,48 3
Rasmus Alm Ml Sports Club 21 2
Fredrik Dahl Ml Sports Club 41,31 3
Petri Karjalainen Motala Aif Ck 59,01 3
Martin Pilemalm Motala Aif Ck 59,49 3
Erik Eklund Motala Aif Ck 92,12 4
Dan Bernström Motala Aif Ck / Maif Racing 12,61 2
Olov Christensen Mountainbikeskolan Ck / Mountainbikeskolan Racing 31,08 3
Mikael Beckius Mtb Täby 13,94 2
Per Strömblad Mtb Täby 20,97 2
Sebastian Swedberg Mtb Täby 30,38 3
Calle Persson Mtb Täby 55,86 3
Anders Lindqvist Mtb Täby 48,22 3
Rudi Eichler Mtb Täby 83,8 4
Martin Rettig Mtb Täby 52,25 3
Anders Andersen Mtb Täby 34,36 3
Christian  Östanbäck Mtb Täby 19,82 2
Johan Skugge Mtb Täby 40,99 3
Dovydas Cepele Mtb Täby 60,98 4
Albin Herlin Mtb Täby 58,25 3
Patrik Paulsson Mtb Täby 66,28 4
Oscar Påhlman Mtb Täby 81,61 4
Hugo Edlund Mtb Täby 36,49 3
Fredrik Karlsson Mtb Täby 70,72 4
Fabian Spennare MTB Täby / CMP - Cycling Minded People 8,11 1
Måns Lennstrand Mtb Täby / Fellowmind Sverige 72,37 4
Vilmar Aastrup Mtb Täby / Svealand Cycling Team 38,74 3
Morgan Alf Möre Bk / Södermöre Mtb 18,32 2
Thomas  Brenni Nes Sykkelklubb 81,4 4
Gunnar Bäckgren Norbergs Ck 87,19 4
Anders Ekman Norbergs Ck 37,67 3
Martin Ekman Norbergs Ck 80,55 4
Jens Liljekrok Norbergs Ck 26,73 2
Piotr Niewieczerzal Northern Xc Sportsclub 16,43 2
Christer Devall Northern Xc Sportsclub 25,51 2
Torbjörn  Andersson Northern Xc Sportsclub 69,37 4
Einar Törnblom Obbola Ik / Advania Junior 38,4 3
Jimmy Stenhammar Ok Hammaren 97,6 4
Per-Olov Nilsson Ok Hammaren 20,21 2
Kim Hansson Ok Hammaren 10,36 2
Jonas Palmberg Ok Hammaren 39,85 3
William Högberg Ok Hammaren 5,44 1
Wincent Broström Ok Hammaren 15,19 2
Gustav Jörg Ok Tyr 70,66 4
Alexander Lindskog Ok Tyr 40,54 3
Erik Broman Ok Vivill 42,62 3
Jonas Forsberg Ok Vivill 54,55 3
Hans-Göran Jakobsson Ok Vivill 21,73 2
Tobias Emterby Ok Vivill 63,16 4
Joacim Josephson Ok Vivill 88,78 4
Per Hagberg Ok Vivill 71,9 4
Anders Stenberg Ok Vivill 13,03 2
Hektor Lindman Orrefors If 77,09 4
Patrik Hjertqvist Orrefors If 24 2
Tobias Nygren Orrefors If / Orrefors Mtb 54,75 3
Hampus Westin Oskarshamns Ck 71,51 4
Erik Lennartsson Oskarshamns Ck 75,98 4
Robin Zetterström Oskarshamns Ck 24,37 2
Henrik Jonsson Oskarshamns Ck 14,16 2
Johan Filipsson Oxvretens Sk 66,76 4
Jacob Gustafsson Perbellum Ss 41,35 3
Andreas Jonsson Perbellum Ss 19,82 2
Anders Stunis Perbellum Ss 76,5 4
Emil  Norberg Qwarnsveden Triathlon 67,96 4
Johan Eriksson Ramnäs Ck 85,82 4
Erik Björnfot Ramnäs Ck 37,55 3
Patrik Ståhl Ramnäs Ck 61,96 4
Malte Ehn Gårdhage Ramnäs Ck 46,41 3
Björn Nordh Ramnäs Ck / Haga Mtb 57,81 3
Mathias  Storås Ramnäs Ck / Haga Mtb 72,04 4
Fredrik Wikström Reaktion Cycling Club 31,98 3
Johan Holmberg Rembo Ik 84,39 4
Oskar Eklöf Rembo Ik 28,46 2
Jim Eriksson Rembo Ik 36,8 3
Peter Lantz Rembo Ik 80,96 4
Erik Hogenfält Ringmurens Ck 50,61 3
Tomas Larsson Ringmurens Ck 29,67 2
Göran Löfqvist Ringmurens Ck 79,34 4
Robin Larsson Ringmurens Ck 19,46 2
Nicklas Holm Bols Rold Skov Mtb 19,01 2
Anders Hedlund Ronneby Ss 60,15 4
Thomas Josarp Rooster Club Varberg 74,15 4
Erik Nilsson Rooster Club Varberg If 15,77 2
Johan Erlandsson Rye, Team Tatifletten 49,65 3
Filip Stark Ryska Posten Sk / Intebarapostracingteam 27,77 2
Andreas Ringvall Sala Ck 8,16 1
Mikael Högblad Sandvikens Ck 86,22 4
Peter Henningsson Sandvikens Ck 79,98 4
Olle Norell Sandvikens Ck 95,05 4
Johan Norén Serneke Allebike Ck 1,59 1
Edvin Elofsson Serneke Allebike Ck / Serneke Allebike 0,33 1
Dennis Bengt Vincent Wahlqvist Serneke Allebike Ck / Serneke Allebike 4,57 1
Emil  Lindgren Serneke Allebike Ck / Serneke Allebike Mtb Team 1,32 1
Richard Larsén Serneke Allebike Ck / Team Serneke Allebike 0,8 1
Johan Wallgren She Rides 89,06 4
Jesper Jönsson She Rides Ck 25,23 2
Carl Thorburn She Rides Ck 98,31 4
Jaime Palou She Rides Ck 54,96 3
Johan Eklund She Rides Ck 75,57 4
Björn Aspelin She Rides Ck 69,57 4
Håkan Lykkeberg Shimano Nordic Racing Ck 63,53 4
Mats Eriksson Sigge Cykel Klubb 64,34 4
Conny Swahn Sigge Cykel Klubb / Team Sigge Cykel 76,09 4
Roger Zällh Sigtuna Märsta Arlanda Ck 33,33 3
Magnus Strahlert Sigtuna Märsta Arlanda Ck 89,59 4
Mats Forsberg Sigtuna Märsta Arlanda Ck 62,36 4
Olov Svartström Sigtuna Märsta Arlanda Ck 48,65 3
Misha Lindau Sigtuna Sports Club 94,74 4
Sebastian Olsson Sk Bore 59,43 3
Henrik Johansson Sk Bore 78,78 4
Oliver Lindblom Sk Bore 8,26 1
Fabian Hammarsten Sk Bore 47,74 3
Emil Nyman Skellefteå Aik Ck 29,34 2
Lennart Kågström Skellefteå AIK CK / E-Son Bike team 35,32 3
Andreas Persson Skoghalls CK-Hammarö 58,65 3
Stefan Blomqvist Skoghalls CK-Hammarö 52,07 3
Anders Nilsson Skoghalls CK-Hammarö 94,58 4
Albert Hasanaj Skövde 90 4
Andreas Gustafsson Skövde Ck 40,51 3
Mats Carlsson Skövde Ck 40,08 3
Jim Fransson Skövde Ck 29,16 2
Jan-Eric Karlsson Skövde Ck 69,17 4
Gabriel Lindqvist Skövde Ck 23,16 2
Johan Nogéus Skövde Ck 74,16 4
David Nilsson Skövde Ck 32,96 3
Daniel Lindh Skövde Ck 82,93 4
Mattias Carlèn Skövde Ck 48,04 3
Fredrik Jönsson Skövde Ck 98,25 4
John Karlsson Skövde Ck / Swedish Armed Forces Adventure Team 23,21 2
Patrik Franzén Sockertoppen If 23,24 2
Kristofer Borgström Sockertoppen If 83,58 4
Ralf Jönsson Sockertoppen If 94,51 4
Emil Rydh Sockertoppen If / Lerum 94,94 4
Christofer Molander Solsta Ck 54,43 3
Kenneth  Johansson Solsta Ck 27,03 2
Østen Midtsundstad Solør Ck 1,27 1
Jan Magne Midtsundstad Solør Ck 93,25 4
Thomas Storm Specialized Concept Store Ck 87,19 4
Eric Herlitz Sportson Ck / Serneke Allebike 8,59 1
Erik Bergström Frisk Sportson Ck / Sportson Cykelklubb Jönköping 8,49 1
Albin Johansson Sportson Ck / Sportson Jönköping Ck 57,44 3
Carl Jarnhagen Sportson Ck / Sportson Jönköping Ck 3,92 1
Mikael Petersson Sportson Ck / Sportsoncykelklubbjönköping 71,17 4
Erik Syrén Spårvägen Cf 79,42 4
Johan Zetterström Spårvägen Cf 84,67 4
Erik Gustafsson Stiftstaden Sk 45,1 3
Roger Ström Stockholm 77,71 4
Fredrik Peltoniemi Storviks If 71,73 4
Mattias Berggren Storviks If 33,88 3
Alexander Greis Storviks If 43,35 3
Stefan Gillström Strängnäs Ck 89,87 4
Mattias Östman Strängnäs Ck 96,28 4
Martin Lindholm Strängnäs Ck / Strängnäs Bilforum Racing Team 56,12 3
Peter Fridström Strängnäs Ck / Strängnäs Bilforum Racing Team 30,7 3
Michael Johansson Strömstad Ck 44,22 3
Michael  Swedberg Sumo Cc 29,28 2
Martin Härberg Sumo Cc 9,64 1
Robin Modin Sundsvallscyklisterna 13,92 2
Johan Brorsson Sundsvallscyklisterna 80,17 4
Christian Säfström Svanesunds Gif 65,86 4
Martin Nilsson Svegs Ik / Ppcykel 29,96 2
Kristofer Olsson Sälens If / Unprofessional Athlete Club 66,67 4
Martin Andersson Sävedalens Ck 59,55 3
Mats Ölund Sävedalens Cykelklubb 89,76 4
Tomas Pakkanen Södertälje Ck 76,35 4
Anders Björnsjö Södertälje Ck 78,12 4
Axel Björnsjö Södertälje Ck 95,04 4
Pär Hansson Södertälje Ck 28,91 2
Atle Hansen Södertälje Ck 44,04 3
Oskar Persson Södertälje Ck 14,81 2
Stefan Ek Södertälje Ck 77,93 4
Hans Hofmann Södertälje Ck 76,45 4
Edvin Lindh Sörbybackens Kf / Team Norra 1,31 1
David Stomberg Sörbybackens Kf / Team Norra 13,08 2
Axel Lindh Sörbybackens Kf / Team Norra 1,19 1
Stein Vegar Larsen Tangen Watt Og Oksygen Cykleklubb 71,22 4
Vidar Olsen Tangen Watt Og Oksygen Cykleklubb 46,17 3
Nils Jacobsson Team Albert Mtb Klubb 58,64 3
Jacob Lindgren Team Albert Mtb Klubb 24,79 2
Oskar Revelj Team Hestra Advokat Cc 48,3 3
Anders Rowa Team Inverse.nu 34,24 3
Dan Sjursvens Team Kbk Bikes Ck 22,51 2
Anton Lif Team Kbk Bikes Ck 87,59 4
Clive Lewis Team Kbk Bikes Ck 96,8 4
Marcus Sillberg Team Kungälv Is 95,45 4
Jakob Söderqvist Team Lidl-Trek 0,36 1
Adam Pettersen Team Norra / Sörbybacken Kf 4,08 1
Tobias  Johansson Team Skoglöfs Bil If 27 2
Jakob Björklund Team Skoglöfs Bil If 13,22 2
Ingar Kristiansen Team Terrengsykkelpodden 85,01 4
Erlend Olsen Team Terrengsykkelpodden 58,11 3
Simon Östergren Team Uv Idrottsklubb 68,8 4
Michael Wincent Team Uv Idrottsklubb / Team Umeå Vännäs Trafikskol 14,54 2
Daniel Helgesson Team Uv Idrottsklubb / Team Uv Ik 31,55 3
Johnny Toldnes Team Vostroblock Evolite Cycling 25,35 2
Pär Ellström Team Österbergs 97,21 4
Henric Holm Tibro Cykelklubb 78,9 4
Mats Johansson Tibro Cykelklubb 23,46 2
Martin Kedén Tibro Cykelklubb 40,91 3
Carl Beckman Tidaholms Ca 10,93 2
Mikael Karlsson Tierps Ck 70,02 4
David Åslund Tough Training Group Umeå Idrottsförening 40,57 3
Arvid Linden Trail Brigade 82,48 4
Rickard Sandberg Tranås Cykelklubb 18,14 2
Sven Ove  Hoel Trek Twa Racing Team 33,18 3
Niklas Hermansson Trollhättans Sok 18,18 2
Fredric  Killén Trollhättans Sok 30,68 3
Mikael Hoffner Trollhättans Sok 26,16 2
Christian  Assmus Trollhättans Sok 18,48 2
Jonas Lundqvist Trollhättans Sok 45,45 3
Olof Sylvén Trollhättans Sok 33,74 3
Anders Lernerud Trosabygdens Ok 56,76 3
P-O Sundman Trosabygdens Ok 91,62 4
Bill Engman Träningskonsulten Sc 65,32 4
Michael Turborn Träningskonsulten Sc 79,28 4
Erik Zälle Träningskonsulten Sc 1,79 1
Jesper Svensson Träningskonsulten Sc 2,5 1
Viktor Henrysson Träningskonsulten Sc 3,97 1
Henrik Eknor Träningskonsulten Sc 53,72 3
Christian Svensson Träningskonsulten Sc 10,33 2
Fredrik Berg Träningskonsulten Sc / Ingetvilohempodden 20,64 2
Jakob Werner Tullinge Sk 45,35 3
Erik Ryno Tullinge Sk 45,83 3
Björn Normark Tullinge Sk 62,44 4
Jens Werner Tullinge Sk 55,9 3
Stefan Strand Tullinge Sk 79,73 4
Isak Werner Tullinge Sk 17,61 2
Fredrik Winberg Tullinge Sk 65,4 4
Oliwer Winnhed Tullinge Sk 34,84 3
Tony Karlsen Tullinge Sk 74,26 4
Erik Sparrfeldt Tullinge Sk 37,39 3
Alvar Attersved Tyresö Ck 16,76 2
Per Rönmark Tyresö Ck 13,03 2
Peter Skogberg Tyresö Ck 77,48 4
Rickard Hyllenstam Tyresö Ck 92,12 4
Jonas Dahl Uddevalla Ck 69,62 4
Mikael Drapkin Uddevalla Ck 91,25 4
Mattias Janson Ulricehamns Ck 64,39 4
Thomas Neumann Umara Sc 62,76 4
Björn Martin Malmberg Umara Sc / Dormsjö 61,6 4
Wiktor Krancher Umara Sc / Team Schlätta Mtb 65,42 4
Jonas Petruson Umara Sc / Umara Sports Club 36,27 3
Martin Karlström Underbara Vidunder 100 4
Richard Hedman Upplands-Ekeby IF 85,58 4
Jakob Uhlin Uppsala 65,82 4
Richard Hansson Vaggeryds Skid O Orienteringsklubb 33,88 3
Thomas Jakobsson Vaggeryds Skid O Orienteringsklubb 19,08 2
Fredrik Lindell Vaggeryds Skid O Orienteringsklubb 65,4 4
Johan Sandahl Vaggeryds Skid O Orienteringsklubb 56,34 3
André Eriksson Varberg Mountainbike Team 3,18 1
Tim Gustavsson Varbergs Mtb 12,89 2
Jon Svensson Varbergs Mtb 16,81 2
Hugo Eliasson Varbergs Mtb 12,27 2
Kristian Persson Varbergs Mtb 46,93 3
Emil Hedren Varbergs Mtb 43,44 3
Casper Johanssn Varbergs Mtb 2,86 1
Magnus Andersson Varbergs Mtb 79,89 4
Ulf Dovemark Varbergs Mtb 93,11 4
John  Wennevid Varbergs Mtb 69,34 4
Jimmie Andersson Varbergs Mtb 19,63 2
Vidar Karlsson Varbergs Mtb 54,19 3
Torleif Andersson Varbergs Mtb 68,78 4
Ludvig  Mossberg Varbergs Mtb 73,18 4
Robert Persson Varbergs Mtb 65,7 4
Jonas Bengtsson Varbergs Mtb 74,38 4
Ralf Ivarsson Varbergs Mtb 98,05 4
Patrick Huijskens Varbergs Mtb 72,31 4
Johan Lomander Varbergs Mtb 85,12 4
Jonny Nilsson Varbergs Mtb 50,61 3
Robin Noborg Varbergs Mtb 25,14 2
Joakim Schwarzenberg Varbergs Mtb 91,71 4
Melker Hedren Varbergs Mtb 8,21 1
Viggo Karlsson Varbergs Mtb / Varberg Mtb Team 10,61 2
Mathias Häggblom Vettlösa Ck 83,33 4
Emil Berggren Vincents Cycling Club 6,8 1
Andreas Witén Vpf Punschrullen 43,44 3
Jonas Anderö Vreta Skid O Mk 61,57 4
Joakim Holm Vreta Skid O Mk 88,74 4
Oscar Fridlund Vårgårda Ck 45,11 3
Henrik Götsten Vårgårda Ck 80,58 4
Andreas Widell Värmdö Ck 27,02 2
Mattias  Immonen Värnamo Ck 88,43 4
Henrik Andersson Värnamo Ck 83,8 4
Oscar Wanemark Värnamo Ck 20,28 2
Henrik Karlsson Västerås 96,35 4
Krister Fransson Västerås Ck 82,04 4
David Wikström Västerås Ck 23,28 2
Daniel Forsström Västerås Ck 90,5 4
Benneth Sundqvist Västerås Ck 92,71 4
Thomas Johansson Västerås Ck 61,56 4
Fredrik Stål Västerås Ck 84,6 4
David Lindow Västerås Ck 72,07 4
Daniel Ek Västerås Ck 87,39 4
Mårten  Berglind Västerås Ck 54,5 3
Jakob Martinsson Åre Bergscyklister 91,49 4
Sebastian  Nilsson Åseda 34,64 3
Ville Merlöv Åstorps Ck 4,77 1
Thomas Johansson Åtvidaberg 40,22 3
Michael Boberg Älvdalens Ck 17,05 2
Alfred Dahl Älvsjö Bmx-Klubb 53,95 3
Robert Thiesmeier Ängby Cc 20,27 2
Johan Linglöf Ängby Cc 42,01 3
Mikael Widemar Ängby Cc 30,18 3
Patrick Strack Ängby Cc 40,09 3
Mattias Hammarskiöld Örebro 90,42 4
Emil Fahlström Örebrocyklisterna 45,45 3
Anders Ljunggren Örebrocyklisterna 42,91 3
Patrik Jansson Örebrocyklisterna 33,41 3
Erik Jansson Örebrocyklisterna 20,41 2
Carl  Enhörning Örebrocyklisterna 40,08 3
Emil Fallqvist Örebrocyklisterna 26,58 2
Niklas Evertsson Örebrocyklisterna 63,06 4
Gustav Enhörning Örebrocyklisterna 16,12 2
Erik Göthlin Örebrocyklisterna 84,78 4
Tomas Kåregren Örebrocyklisterna 50,91 3
Jonathan Wallin Östersund Ck 23,84 2
Kalvis Kons Östra Aros Ck / Team Zzk 47,26 3